Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
Heats 500 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 118, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.561
Q
2.
2
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.679
Q
3.
3
115
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
48.428
4.
4
55
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
52.179
5.
5
36
Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ
GIZ
58.063
Race 119, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
47.691
Q
2.
2
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
49.173
Q
3.
3
57
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
50.195
4.
4
28
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
53.302
5.
5
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
55.366
6.
6
12
Weronika MARKOWSKA
BLYSD
1:28.494
Race 120, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
49.416
Q
2.
2
27
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
50.052
Q
3.
3
11
Wiktoria KONECKA
BLYSD
1:12.149
4.
4
60
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
1:18.393
5.
5
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:23.315
Race 121, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
46.807
Q
2.
2
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
47.315
Q
3.
3
56
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
51.239
4.
4
13
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
1:09.538
5.
5
14
Urszula TOMCZYK
BLYSD
1:27.899
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 126, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.208
Q
2.
2
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
48.553
3.
3
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
49.211
4.
4
27
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
49.989
5.
5
115
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
1:03.560
Race 127, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
47.627
Q
2.
2
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.720
3.
3
58
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
47.827
4.
4
57
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
50.726
5.
5
62
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
-
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 135, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
47.789
5
2.
2
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
49.406
3
3.
3
57
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
49.850
2
4.
4
27
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
49.956
1
Race 136, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
47.086
34
2.
2
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
47.355
21
3.
3
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.471
13
4.
4
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
48.663
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
61
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1|1
46.208
2.
63
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
2
21
2|1|2
47.315
3.
54
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
3
13
2|2|3
47.471
4.
52
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
4
8
1|2|4
48.553
Final, Group 2
5.
58
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1
5
1|3|1
47.691
6.
53
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
2
3
2|3|2
49.173
7.
57
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
3
2
3|4|3
49.850
8.
27
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
4
1
2|4|4
49.956
Semi Final, Group 1
9.
62
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
5
1|5
46.807
10.
115
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
5
3|5
48.428
Heats, Group 1
11.
56
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
3
3
51.239
12.
11
Wiktoria KONECKA
BLYSD
3
3
1:12.149
13.
55
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
4
4
52.179
14.
28
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
4
4
53.302
15.
13
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
4
4
1:09.538
16.
60
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
4
4
1:18.393
17.
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
5
5
55.366
18.
36
Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ
GIZ
5
5
58.063
19.
59
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
5
5
1:23.315
20.
14
Urszula TOMCZYK
BLYSD
5
5
1:27.899
21.
12
Weronika MARKOWSKA
BLYSD
6
6
1:28.494
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters