Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 36 skaters)
Race 65, Group 1 (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
-
Q
2.
2
30
Yakov SHULYAK
RUS
-
Q
3.
3
14
Denis FEDOSENKO
RUS
-
ADV
4.
4
51
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
-
5.
5
34
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
-
Race 66, Group 1 (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:52.940
Q
2.
2
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:53.023
Q
3.
3
43
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:53.726
4.
4
23
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
1:53.785
5.
5
63
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
1:54.611
Race 67, Group 1 (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
1:34.300
Q
2.
2
9
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:34.565
Q
3.
3
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:35.159
4.
4
50
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:35.260
5.
5
24
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:36.857
Race 68, Group 1 (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:38.072
Q
2.
2
45
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:38.686
Q
3.
3
17
Timofei RUBTSOV
RUS
1:38.736
4.
4
33
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:38.935
5.
5
21
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:40.582
Race 69, Group 1 (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
1:30.698
Q
2.
2
32
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:31.655
Q
3.
3
28
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:32.010
4.
4
53
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
RUS
1:32.927
5.
5
39
Ivan TCHEREDOV
RUS
1:35.697
Race 70, Group 1 (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:34.126
Q
2.
2
66
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:34.211
Q
3.
3
40
Aleksei KOTCHETKOV
RUS
1:37.072
4.
4
13
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:37.705
5.
5
2
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
RUS
1:39.994
Race 71, Group 1 (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:37.558
Q
2.
2
60
Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:37.799
Q
3.
3
56
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
RUS
1:38.314
4.
4
41
Anton KHARIDONOV
RUS
1:43.378
5
38
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
P
Race 72, Group 1 (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:37.042
Q
2.
2
12
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:37.377
Q
3.
3
48
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:39.506
4.
4
26
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:40.393
5.
5
42
Sergei VISHNYAKOV
RUS
1:40.771
Race 73, Group 1 (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:33.436
Q
2.
2
70
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:33.616
Q
3.
3
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:35.325
4.
4
4
Mikhail YEMELIN
RUS
1:35.951
Race 74, Group 1 (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:31.072
Q
2.
2
10
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:31.427
Q
3.
3
57
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
1:31.680
4.
4
65
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
1:35.868
Race 75, Group 1 (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:36.703
Q
2.
2
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:36.821
Q
3.
3
22
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:37.082
4.
4
16
Anton GODYAEV
RUS
1:38.994
Race 76, Group 1 (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:30.411
Q
2.
2
64
Iliya GUSEV
RUS
1:30.816
Q
3.
3
15
Denis MATORIN
RUS
1:30.866
4.
4
29
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
1:33.606
5.
5
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
1:37.386
Race 77, Group 1 (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
-
Q
2.
2
55
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
1:34.282
Q
3.
3
3
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
1:35.931
4.
4
46
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:37.403
Race 78, Group 1 (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:35.205
Q
2.
2
54
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
1:35.275
Q
3.
3
59
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
1:36.656
4.
4
44
Artur MISBAKHOV
RUS
1:37.086
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters