Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Andrei PORCHEVSKII

Name: Andrei Porchevskii
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter43.34119/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:32.31702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:28.20103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 79th,   500 meter: 81st,   1000 meter: 80th,   1500 meter: 66th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 33rd
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 53rd,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 57th,   1500 meter: 61st
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Men
    Overall Ranking: 63rd,   1500 meter: 63rd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
43.60527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.29026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
44.3014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
44.7113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
45.2214/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.31702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:32.92726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.74628/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:35.02002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:00.4415/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P04/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:28.20103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:28.65027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:29.75502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:30.2822/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.9113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:38.55726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
P27/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports