Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
GERMAN JUNIOR TRIALS - Dresden, Germany - 12-13 December 2009
Heats 500 meter Herren
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
47.463
Q
2.
3
26
Kevin FALKNER
SLI
47.486
Q
3.
2
30
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
48.851
q
4.
4
31
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
49.653
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
24
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
45.501
Q
2.
1
22
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
45.621
Q
3.
2
28
Max REDLICH
ECO
46.893
q
4.
3
32
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
52.821
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
27
Mirco SCHLIMPERT
EVD
46.637
Q
2.
1
25
Marvin BRANDES
ETR
47.522
Q
3.
4
29
Anush GHORBANI
SLI
49.171
4.
3
33
Toni LEUTHOLT
EVD
1:09.987
Semi Final 500 meter Herren
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
23
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
45.570
Q
2.
1
27
Mirco SCHLIMPERT
EVD
45.672
3.
4
26
Kevin FALKNER
SLI
46.286
4.
2
28
Max REDLICH
ECO
46.376
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
44.932
Q
2.
1
24
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
45.001
3.
3
25
Marvin BRANDES
ETR
46.671
4.
4
30
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
49.609
Final 500 meter Herren
Race 48, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Anush GHORBANI
SLI
48.802
196
2.
2
31
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
50.064
160
3.
3
32
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
53.206
130
4.
4
33
Toni LEUTHOLT
EVD
55.820
106
Race 49, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Kevin FALKNER
SLI
46.365
443
2.
3
25
Marvin BRANDES
ETR
46.391
362
3.
2
28
Max REDLICH
ECO
46.595
295
4.
4
30
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
48.732
241
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
45.162
1000
2.
2
24
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
45.532
816
3.
4
27
Mirco SCHLIMPERT
EVD
45.923
666
4.
3
23
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
46.168
543
Distance Classification 500 meter Herren
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
22
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1
1000
1-1-0-2-0
45.162
2.
24
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
2
816
2-2-0-1-0
45.532
3.
27
Mirco SCHLIMPERT
EVD
3
666
3-2-0-1-0
45.923
4.
23
Florian FEICHTNER
ECK
4
543
4-1-0-1-0
46.168
Final, Group 2
5.
26
Kevin FALKNER
SLI
1
443
1-3-0-2-0
46.365
6.
25
Marvin BRANDES
ETR
2
362
2-3-0-2-0
46.391
7.
28
Max REDLICH
ECO
3
295
3-4-0-3-0
46.595
8.
30
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
4
241
4-4-0-3-0
48.732
Final, Group 3
9.
29
Anush GHORBANI
SLI
1
196
1-0-0-3-0
48.802
10.
31
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
2
160
2-0-0-4-0
50.064
11.
32
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
3
130
3-0-0-4-0
53.206
12.
33
Toni LEUTHOLT
EVD
4
106
4-0-0-4-0
55.820
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters