Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KALOKAGATIA - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-11 February 2010
Semi Final 1000 meter Jun C + D Boys
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
16
Mateusz BOBKO
MOSIR
1:47.965
Q
2.
4
44
CAKÓ Dávid
KDE
1:50.826
Q
3.
1
36
VIGH Dominik
SPSC
1:50.904
4.
5
8
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
1:53.998
5.
2
15
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
1:58.619
6.
7
11
Jakub HUNKA
PRE
2:00.147
7.
6
29
Lukás KUBALA
STCT
2:02.645
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
9
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
1:50.041
Q
2.
3
51
Petr PAZOUR
STC
1:50.112
Q
3.
2
17
Hubert STARUCHOWICZ
MOSIR
1:52.794
4.
4
28
Juraj MISO
STCT
1:57.746
5.
1
10
Filip KAZIMIR
PRE
1:59.676
6.
5
1
Kristian TEREBESI
SCK
2:04.307
Final 1000 meter Jun C + D Boys
Race 13, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
1:56.646
2.
3
15
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
1:56.851
3.
2
28
Juraj MISO
STCT
1:57.154
4.
5
11
Jakub HUNKA
PRE
2:06.906
5.
7
1
Kristian TEREBESI
SCK
2:07.229
6.
6
29
Lukás KUBALA
STCT
2:08.559
7.
4
10
Filip KAZIMIR
PRE
2:21.333
Race 14, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
1:53.953
34
2.
3
51
Petr PAZOUR
STC
1:54.399
21
3.
4
44
CAKÓ Dávid
KDE
1:56.136
13
4.
5
36
VIGH Dominik
SPSC
1:56.571
8
5.
6
17
Hubert STARUCHOWICZ
MOSIR
1:58.635
5
6.
1
16
Mateusz BOBKO
MOSIR
1:58.718
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Jun C + D Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
9
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
1
34
1-1-0-0-0
1:50.040
2.
51
Petr PAZOUR
STC
2
21
2-2-0-0-0
1:50.111
3.
44
CAKÓ Dávid
KDE
3
13
3-2-0-0-0
1:50.825
4.
36
VIGH Dominik
SPSC
4
8
4-3-0-0-0
1:50.903
5.
17
Hubert STARUCHOWICZ
MOSIR
5
5
5-3-0-0-0
1:52.793
6.
16
Mateusz BOBKO
MOSIR
6
3
6-1-0-0-0
1:47.965
Final, Group 2
7.
8
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
1
1-4-0-0-0
1:53.998
8.
15
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
2
2-5-0-0-0
1:56.850
9.
28
Juraj MISO
STCT
3
3-4-0-0-0
1:57.153
10.
11
Jakub HUNKA
PRE
4
4-6-0-0-0
2:00.147
11.
1
Kristian TEREBESI
SCK
5
5-6-0-0-0
2:04.307
12.
29
Lukás KUBALA
STCT
6
6-7-0-0-0
2:02.644
13.
10
Filip KAZIMIR
PRE
7
7-5-0-0-0
1:59.676
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters