Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - Bialystok, Poland - 23 January 2010
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 23, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:57.077
Q
2.
2
168
Andzelika MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:59.199
3.
3
120
Klaudia MAZUR
JUV
2:04.093
4.
4
119
Angelika DYMKO
JUV
2:13.562
5.
5
55
Weronika FUTYMA
STOCZ
2:37.021
Race 24, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Oliwia GAWLICA
OMKLS
1:54.587
Q
2.
2
23
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
MKS
2:02.676
3.
3
117
Sonia ADAMCZEWSKA
JUV
2:03.039
4.
4
170
Julia SKRZESZEWSKA
MOSIR
2:03.239
5.
5
94
Marta BURY
TOR
2:03.902
Race 25, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Karina BYRSKA
OMKLS
1:58.877
Q
2.
2
121
Monika WNOROWSKA
JUV
2:03.454
3.
3
36
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
2:15.454
4.
4
75
Aleksandra GALAJ
DOM
2:21.028
5.
5
118
Zuzanna CESNOWSKA
JUV
2:33.904
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Oliwia GAWLICA
OMKLS
1:48.148
34
2.
5
23
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
MKS
1:49.929
21
3.
3
48
Karina BYRSKA
OMKLS
1:50.087
13
4.
2
3
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:53.198
8
5.
4
168
Andzelika MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:53.459
5
6.
6
121
Monika WNOROWSKA
JUV
2:04.447
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
49
Oliwia GAWLICA
OMKLS
1
34
1-1
1:48.148
2.
23
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
MKS
2
21
2-2
1:49.929
3.
48
Karina BYRSKA
OMKLS
3
13
3-1
1:50.087
4.
3
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
4
8
4-1
1:53.198
5.
168
Andzelika MICCOLI
MOSIR
5
5
5-2
1:53.459
6.
121
Monika WNOROWSKA
JUV
6
3
6-2
2:04.447
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
117
Sonia ADAMCZEWSKA
JUV
3
3
2:03.039
8.
120
Klaudia MAZUR
JUV
3
3
2:04.093
9.
36
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
3
3
2:15.454
10.
170
Julia SKRZESZEWSKA
MOSIR
4
4
2:03.239
11.
119
Angelika DYMKO
JUV
4
4
2:13.562
12.
75
Aleksandra GALAJ
DOM
4
4
2:21.028
13.
94
Marta BURY
TOR
5
5
2:03.902
14.
118
Zuzanna CESNOWSKA
JUV
5
5
2:33.904
15.
55
Weronika FUTYMA
STOCZ
5
5
2:37.021
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters