|
|
STARCLASS 3 (BAS) - Hasselt, Belgium - 26-28 November 2010 |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 78 | | Alexis YANG | USF | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1|1 | 43.644 | |
2. | 15 | | Mathias VOSTÉ | BSC | 2 | 21 | | 2|2|1|1|1 | 43.982 | |
3. | 27 | | Christoph SCHUBERT | EVD | 3 | 13 | | 3|1|1|1|1 | 44.576 | |
4. | 55 | | Mark PRINSEN | SCT | 4 | 8 | | 4|2|2|1|1 | 45.014 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 28 | | Mirco SCHLIMPERT | EVD | 1 | | | 1|3|2|1|1 | 45.269 | |
6. | 46 | | Francesco BRUZZO | MSC | 2 | | | 2|3|2|2|1 | 45.387 | |
7. | 42 | | Billy SIMMS | MIRC | 3 | | | 3|4|3|2|2 | 45.425 | |
8. | 76 | | Jaap SCHUURMANS | SVU | 4 | | | 4|4|3|1|2 | 46.549 | |
9. | 62 | | Andrea TESCARI | SCP | 5 | | | 5|5|A|2|1 | 47.031 | |
Final, Group 3 |
10. | 57 | | Triston ADAMS | NIRC | 1 | | | 1|1|1|4|2 | 46.704 | |
11. | 82 | | Dennis KUNNE | IHCL | 2 | | | 2|4|2|2 | 46.812 | |
12. | 33 | | Bart SCHEPERS | HVHW | 3 | | | 3|4|2|2 | 48.260 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 77 | | Arjan KRAMER | TRL | 1 | | | 1|P|2|1 | 46.965 | |
14. | 13 | | Massimo GURINI | BOR | 2 | | | 2|1|1|4|2 | 47.083 | |
15. | 36 | | René DE GROOT | IJA | 3 | | | 3|2|1|3|A | 47.099 | |
16. | 47 | | Lorenzo CONTI | MSC | 4 | | | 4|2|2|3|2 | 47.185 | |
Final, Group 5 |
17. | 4 | | Pietro DE LORENZIS | AGO | 1 | | | 1|4|2|NF|1 | 47.684 | |
18. | 12 | | Tomas GIACOMELLI | BOR | 2 | | | 2|3|2|4|2 | 47.191 | |
19. | 74 | | Davy BALCAEN | STKG | 3 | | | 3|3|3|3|2 | 47.805 | |
20. | 61 | | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | P | | | P|4|3|4|P | 47.655 | |
Final, Group 6 |
21. | 29 | | Dominik ELSTNER | EVD | 1 | | | 1|4|3|3 | 47.310 | |
22. | 79 | | Andries BOTS | YDS | 2 | | | 2|4|3|3 | 47.310 | |
23. | 31 | | Joris PEPERKAMP | GO | 3 | | | 3|3|3|3 | 47.544 | |
24. | 30 | | Oliver KNÜPFER | EVD | DNS | | | NS|NS|5|NS | 47.917 | |
25. | 39 | | Andrea CASSINELLI | ITT | DNS | | | NS|NS|NF|NS | 46.706 | |
Final, Group 7 |
26. | 65 | | Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG | SKS | 1 | | | 1|1|1|3 | 47.754 | |
27. | 21 | | Murray COCHRANE | DSSC | 2 | | | 2|2|2|3 | 48.906 | |
28. | 69 | | Anush GHORBANI | SLI | 3 | | | 3|2|1|4 | 48.172 | |
29. | 14 | | Eugenio SECCHI | BOR | 4 | | | 4|A|2|3 | 49.831 | |
30. | 41 | | Michael SEIFERT | MERC | 5 | | | 5|1|1|4 | 48.959 | |
Final, Group 8 |
31. | 80 | | Gerry LUYTEN | YDS | 1 | | | 1|3|1|4 | 48.246 | |
32. | 19 | | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 2 | | | 2|4|2|4 | 48.424 | |
33. | 34 | | Cedrique AARDOOM | HVHW | 3 | | | 3|3|2|4 | 52.242 | |
Final, Group 9 |
34. | 48 | | Matteo BEDOGNI | MSC | 1 | | | 1|1|4|3 | 49.043 | |
35. | 17 | | Ulysse AIRIEAU | CGALE | 2 | | | 2|2|4|3 | 49.410 | |
36. | 43 | | Farrell TREACY | MIRC | 3 | | | 3|1|3|4 | 49.434 | |
37. | 81 | | Pieterjan SCHOLS | YDS | 4 | | | 4|2|3|4 | 49.941 | |
Final, Group 10 |
38. | 6 | | Joey ASSER | ASCJE | 1 | | | 1|3|3|4 | 50.112 | |
39. | 58 | | Nicholas LYNCH | NIRC | 2 | | | 2|4|3|4 | 50.798 | |
40. | 25 | | Max LIEBSCHER | ETR | 3 | | | 3|3|4|3 | 50.046 | |
|
|
.
|
|
Contact:
| |
|