Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SLOVAK OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 17-19 December 2010
 
Heats 777 meter Men Novice A
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 151, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:23.760Q
2.5196 Miroslav CUJA  STEZ1:25.311Q
3.1177 Zoltán BAKSA  SPSC1:27.369Q
4.2113 Deividas CHMYLKA  LTU1:32.948 
5.47 Sebastian JANICKI  BLYSK1:33.151
 Race 152, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4163 Adam TIMAR  ROU1:23.475Q
2.2179 Andras SZIKLASI  SPSC1:23.865Q
3.132 Filip JERAM  DKC1:32.916Q
4.384 Lukás KUBALA  STCT1:36.349 
 Race 153, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Tamas ANTAL  ROU1:22.619Q
2.5111 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:22.631Q
3.468 Daniel TIBORCZ  JSE1:25.689Q
4.3101 Bartlomiej LACHOWICZ  WMKS1:42.385 
5.1197 Matej FILIP  STEZ1:44.509
 Race 154, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.560 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:27.796Q
2.1178 Krisztián NEMES  SPSC1:27.936Q
3.334 Jakub MOROZ  WMKS1:28.136Q
4.26 Artur JANICKI  BLYSK1:31.927 
5.433 Bor Luka URLEP  DKC1:32.929
 Race 155, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Volodymyr HANDEI  Kiev1:26.415Q
2.556 Ovidiu VOLMER  ROU1:27.052Q
3.4180 Erik VIGH  SPSC1:27.139Q
4.2198 Matus RUSNÁK  STEZ1:32.694 
5.346 Matus MARCIN  PRE2:31.251
 Race 156, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA1:24.273Q
2.5195 Michal CUJA  STEZ1:25.542Q
3.4148 Michael POPOV  ORZEL1:28.332Q
4.3151 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:31.119 
5.147 Oliver RINGER  PRE2:20.141


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates