Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - München, Germany - 4-6 March 2011

Overall Classification Girls Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA
3. Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
4. Deborah GRISENTI  ITA
5. Bettina NAGY  HUN
6. Anna SEIDEL  GER
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  HUN
2. Damiano GIULIANI  ITA
3. Jack BURROWS  GBR
4. Alessio LORENZI  ITA
5. Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR
6. Tjerk DE BOER  NED
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Zsófia ANTAL  HUN
2. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
3. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
4. Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA
5. Roza KOOYSTRA  NED
6. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
2. Felix SPIEGL  GER
3. Emil IMRE  ROU
4. Rafal KILUK  POL
5. Milan GRUGNI  ITA
6. Dennis KRUYSWIJK  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Ylenia TOTA  ITA
3. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
4. Zsofia KONYA  HUN
5. Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA
6. Catherine ALEXANDER  BEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN
2. Alexis YANG  FRA
3. Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL
4. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
5. Csaba BURJÁN  HUN
6. Maksym ZHERNOVIY  UKR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
2. Patricia TÓTH  HUN
3. Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR
4. Nathalie PRESCHER  GER
5. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED
6. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Milos APELTAUER  CZE
2. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
3. Thibaut CROLET  FRA
4. Sam VANSPEYBROECK  BEL
5. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR
6. Boris FRANKOVIC  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de