Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE-ADRIA TROPHY - Zagreb, Croatia - 1-2 October 2011
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
2.
FORGACS Dorka
JSE
3.
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
4.
Valentina ASCIC
MET
5.
Maela PERISSUTTI
PON
6.
Valentina BONATI
PON
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
2.
Katarina BURIC
MET
3.
Natalija SMOGAR
MET
4.
Danijela IVANDIC
KBKZ
5.
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
6.
KIS Virag
JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Camilla BARON
PON
2.
TURI Anna
JSE
3.
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
4.
Giada PERISSUTTI
PON
5.
Valentina CECON
PON
6.
Roberta BARON
PON
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
FARKAS Tamas
SZKE
2.
Tarik OMERAGIC
BOSNA
3.
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
4.
Francesco PRIZZON
PCL
5.
Mladen KARLOVIC
MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michele CECON
PON
2.
NOVAK Aron
JSE
3.
TIBORCZ Daniel
JSE
4.
Stefano SARTOR
PCL
5.
SOMODI Mate
SZKE
6.
Nicola BARON
PON
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SIMON-JOJART Richard
SZKE
2.
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
3.
KMETYKO Peter
TKKS
4.
SOMODI Akos
SZKE
5.
Elia STURAM
PCL
6.
Adrian VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC
MET
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A + B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jakov DOMITREK
MET
2.
Darko SMOGAR
MET
3.
Ademir BABAIC
BOSNA
4.
Nihad BASIC
BOSNA
5.
Ivan Branimir TURCINOV
KBKZ
6.
Jakov DOLINIC
KBKZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Jun A + B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucija Ana ILIJIC
MET
2.
Sara BLEKIC
MET
3.
Marta RELJANOVIC
MET
4.
Lamija AVDIC
BOSNA
5.
Katarina DIANEK
MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior F Girls + Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
2.
NOGRADI Bence
TKKS
3.
DOBRAN Fanni
JSE
4.
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
5.
Luca BONATI
PON
6.
Tibor KOMERICKI
DKC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters