Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (ABCDS-3) OLYMPIC DAY - Dresden, Germany - 14-16 December 2007
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pieter GYSEL
BSC
2.
Haralds SILOVS
VOC
3.
Wim DE DEYNE
BSC
4.
Sebastian PRAUS
OLM
5.
Paul HERRMANN
EVD
6.
Jorrit OOSTEN
GO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 meter
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Julia RIEDEL
EVD
2.
Bianca WALTER
EVD
3.
Fenne BINNENDIJK
HVHW
4.
Hilda WIJNJA
SCT
5.
Anne HEMPELT
ETR
6.
Héléna JONES
FF
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter.
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hannes KRÖGER
ETR
2.
Ondrej SUCHY
BZK
3.
Daniel ZETZSCHE
EVD
4.
Dennis WALZER
EVD
5.
Ian UPCOTT
ALD
6.
Björn POSTMA
SVU
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter.
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Elisa LENKE
EVD
2.
Efi PAPAKONSTANTI
ECO
3.
Nathalie PRESCHER
ETR
4.
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
5.
Nikola KUBELKOVA
BZK
6.
Liduina VERBEEK
HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter.
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Wietse VISSER
SVU
2.
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
3.
Peter ANDERL
MERC
4.
Michael KUNNE
IHCL
5.
Barry LANDMAN
HVHW
6.
Patrick REX
EVD
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter.
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
HVHW
2.
Lois KLOOR
HVHW
3.
Samantha INCH
AYR
4.
Lina CREMER
ETR
5.
Klara WUTZKE
MERC
6.
Tineke GROENEVELD
HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter.
Overall Classification Junior C Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
GO
2.
Ales GORECKI
BZK
3.
Sidney SWART
IJA
4.
Joris PEPERKAMP
GO
5.
Thomas WESTERMAN
GO
6.
Dennis KUNNE
IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter.
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Janine ROSSER
ETR
2.
Antonia GIESE
ETR
3.
Veronika SACLOVA
STC
4.
Marie-Christin HAUDE
EVD
Overall Classification
1000 m / A
|
1000 m / B
|
500 m / A
|
500 m / B
|
800 m /A
|
800 m /B
|
1000 meter.
Overall Classification Junior D Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Max REDLICH
ECO
2.
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
3.
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
4.
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
5.
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
6.
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
800 meter
|
1000 meter.
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Veronika WINDISCH
AUT
2.
Tina GRASSOW
EVD
3.
Susanne RUDOLPH
ECK
4.
Anke HARTMANN
SLI
5.
Gemma COOPER
NIRC
6.
Christin PRIEBST
EVD
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters