Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 13 October 2012
Overall Classification Girls Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bibi ARTS
STB
2.
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
3.
DOBRAN Flora
SPSC
4.
Laura HEISS
MERC
5.
Lisa VAN BELLE
IJVZ
6.
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2.
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
3.
Anis WACHTERS
IRTA
4.
Sam RUIJS
NSV
5.
Fin TURCKSIN
IRTA
6.
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
YES
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Savannah AUDIER
IJVZ
2.
DOBRAN Fanni
SPSC
3.
Jolien SCHULTING
SCT
4.
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
5.
Amelie COREMANS
STKG
6.
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TALABOS Attila
SPSC
2.
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
3.
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
4.
Di�mo BRANDES
GO
5.
Jens RUIJS
NSV
6.
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
YES
2.
Vivienne DE JONG
IJVZ
3.
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
4.
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
5.
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
6.
Sanne HOFKER
STB
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
2.
Peter MURPHY
LUX
3.
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
4.
Hessel VAN DORP
STB
5.
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
6.
Asim MUHAMMAD
SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
2.
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
3.
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
4.
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
5.
Tanith TURNER
ALD
6.
Maureen ONDERWATER
IJVZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hessel KOOT
SVU
2.
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
3.
Gillian GOUD
STA
4.
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
5.
Tom HOFKER
STB
6.
Bob KISS
STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Anke PRINSEN
SCT
2.
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
3.
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
4.
Hannah VERMEEREN
IRTA
5.
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
6.
Melloney POST
STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
2.
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
3.
Kyle AERENS
STKG
4.
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
5.
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
6.
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
ODS
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
2.
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
3.
Suzanne DE CLEER
BSC
4.
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
NSV
5.
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
6.
Evy TILLAERT
YES
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sidney SWART
IJA
2.
Christian ARLT
MERC
3.
Bas BOELSMA
DKIJV
4.
Maarten SLEMBROUCK
STKG
5.
Lasse WILMS
ODS
6.
Stefan ZWAGER
IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Men Veteran
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
2.
Peter CARR
ALD
3.
Lars ØRITSLAND
ODS
4.
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
5.
Wim SNEL
SVU
6.
Theo WEGMAN
NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters