Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (BAS) - Hasselt, Belgium - 30 November-2 December 2012
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Jun A+Star+Sen
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 29, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
76
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
2:38.629
Q
2.
2
5
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
ASMB
2:38.975
3.
1
46
Manon VAN HOEVEN
EVD
2:42.521
4.
5
27
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
2:52.469
5.
4
90
Maryne DAFFINI
RPV
2:55.359
3
83
Gemma COOPER
NIRC
P
Race 30, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
53
Alex STANLEY
NIRC
2:56.975
Q
2.
3
26
Suzanne DE CLEER
BSC
2:59.094
3.
2
96
Jessy KAUFFMAN
SCT
2:59.919
4.
5
60
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITT
3:02.061
5.
4
6
Manon HUOT MARCHAND
ASMB
3:08.189
6.
1
34
Mona GEISREITER
DEC
3:20.503
Race 31, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
58
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
2:43.914
Q
2.
3
2
Federica TOMBOLATO
AEV
2:44.060
3.
5
82
Shannon SCOTT
NIRC
2:47.414
4.
4
117
Evy TILLAERT
YES
2:48.672
5.
1
113
Catherine ALEXANDER
YDS
2:54.190
Final 1500 meter Ladies Jun A+Star+Sen
Race 42, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
83
Gemma COOPER
NIRC
2:53.734
2.
4
34
Mona GEISREITER
DEC
2:55.798
3.
3
6
Manon HUOT MARCHAND
ASMB
2:58.784
4.
2
90
Maryne DAFFINI
RPV
2:59.706
5.
1
113
Catherine ALEXANDER
YDS
3:00.826
Race 43, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Manon VAN HOEVEN
EVD
2:49.072
2.
2
82
Shannon SCOTT
NIRC
2:49.283
3.
6
60
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITT
2:50.063
4.
5
96
Jessy KAUFFMAN
SCT
2:50.207
5.
3
117
Evy TILLAERT
YES
2:50.307
6.
4
27
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
2:51.755
Race 44, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
58
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
3:11.231
34
2.
5
53
Alex STANLEY
NIRC
3:11.337
21
3.
4
2
Federica TOMBOLATO
AEV
3:11.569
13
4.
2
5
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
ASMB
3:11.613
8
5.
1
76
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
3:11.667
5
6.
6
26
Suzanne DE CLEER
BSC
3:14.842
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Jun A+Star+Sen
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
58
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
1
34
1|1
2:43.914
2.
53
Alex STANLEY
NIRC
2
21
2|1
2:56.975
3.
2
Federica TOMBOLATO
AEV
3
13
3|2
2:44.060
4.
5
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
ASMB
4
8
4|2
2:38.975
5.
76
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
5
5
5|1
2:38.629
6.
26
Suzanne DE CLEER
BSC
6
3
6|2
2:59.094
Final, Group B
7.
46
Manon VAN HOEVEN
EVD
1
1|3
2:42.521
8.
82
Shannon SCOTT
NIRC
2
2|3
2:47.414
9.
60
Ilaria SAVORETTO
ITT
3
3|4
2:50.063
10.
96
Jessy KAUFFMAN
SCT
4
4|3
2:50.207
11.
117
Evy TILLAERT
YES
5
5|4
2:48.672
12.
27
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
6
6|4
2:51.755
Final, Group C
13.
83
Gemma COOPER
NIRC
1
1|P
2:53.734
14.
34
Mona GEISREITER
DEC
2
2|6
2:55.798
15.
6
Manon HUOT MARCHAND
ASMB
3
3|5
2:58.784
16.
90
Maryne DAFFINI
RPV
4
4|5
2:55.359
17.
113
Catherine ALEXANDER
YDS
5
5|5
2:54.190
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters