Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexandra DANNEEL

Name: Alexandra Danneel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Boudewijn Schaats Club, Brugge
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter33.71431/10/15Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup-2
500 meter44.95106/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2
777 meter1:16.92827/09/15Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup-1
1000 meter1:32.84022/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic Qualifying
1500 meter2:28.11518/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic Qualifying
3000 meter5:35.6721/11/15Brugge BELNational Championships Belgium

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 16th
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupWomen B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 16th
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 53rd,   1000 m: 33rd,   1500 m: 49th
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 39th,   1000 m: 41st,   1500 m: 49th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 42nd,   1000 m: 47th,   1500 m: 35th
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    500 m: 40th,   1000 m: 30th,   1500 m: 56th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
45.17818/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
45.62321/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
45.84002/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
45.95802/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, B 
46.10225/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
46.24801/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
46.41628/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
46.42504/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 5 
46.42904/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.84022/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:32.89822/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:33.24326/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:34.35629/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:35.84919/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:36.02928/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
1:36.23424/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
1:37.55026/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:38.82705/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
1:39.63805/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 4 
P01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
 
1500 meter
2:28.11518/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:31.05221/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:31.60628/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:37.08501/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
2:37.47425/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:38.02420/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:39.22502/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals., A 
2:44.91004/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.20318/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:49.00804/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
2:44.49825/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:45.11001/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(Belgium: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:45.88728/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
2:46.77204/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(BEL: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré)
2:47.70904/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(BEL: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré)
2:51.36304/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
(BEL: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré)
2:51.76428/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(BELGIUM: Alexandra Danneel, Tineke den Dulk, Stijn Desmet, Ward Pétré)
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.96101/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(Belgium / Canada: Wren Acorn, Alexandra Danneel, Béatrice Delorme, Tineke den Dulk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo