Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Sochi, Russia - 1-3 February 2013
 
Rep Heats 500 m (2) Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 185     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  NED44.386Q
2.102 Armstrong LAZENBY  AUS44.492 
3.185 Serdar ILTIR  TUR45.516
108 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BULDNS
 Race 186     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ42.568Q
2.123 Thibaut CROLET  FRA42.875 
3.193 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR43.112
4.105 Kiril PANDOV  BUL44.521
 Race 187     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USA42.847Q
2.154 Daisuke UEMURA  JPN42.965 
3.176 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL43.057
4.192 Oleksandr ZHELTONOG  UKR45.226
 Race 188     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA42.754Q
2.131 Paul STANLEY  GBR43.497 
3.104 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR43.811
4.155 Keita WATANABE  JPN43.815
 Race 189     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 SIN Da Woon  KOR42.807Q
2.160 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZ43.000 
3.127 Jérémy MASSON  FRA43.393
4.137 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER43.643
 Race 190     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.441Q
2.135 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER43.377 
3.138 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG43.621
186 Inan EREN  TURDNS
 Race 191     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.200 Jeffrey SIMON  USA43.948Q
2.161 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ44.098 
3.191 Oleksiy KOSHELENKO  UKR44.394
4.140 DARÁZS Péter  HUN44.930
 Race 192     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42.551Q
2.145 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA44.322 
3.125 Vincent JEANNE  FRA44.403
4.188 Menderes EREN  TUR45.159


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer