Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Sochi, Russia - 1-3 February 2013
 
Rep Heats 1000 m Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 200     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS1:31.853Q
2.143 NAGY Konrad  HUN1:32.071 
3.159 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:32.089
4.183 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:32.907
5.107 Assen YORDANOV  BUL1:35.912
 Race 201     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Michael GILDAY  CAN1:28.675Q
2.148 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA1:28.886 
3.136 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:29.478
4.106 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL1:29.605
5.184 Mukerrem TOP  TUR1:29.826
 Race 202     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:31.477Q
2.134 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1:31.545 
3.101 Pierre BODA  AUS1:31.719
4.156 Fedor ANDREYEV  KAZ1:31.864
 Race 203     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:27.952Q
2.139 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:28.086 
3.128 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR1:28.288
4.173 Jeroen SONNEVELD  NED1:28.464
5.187 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR1:33.438
 Race 204     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Kyle CARR  USA1:32.281Q
2.149 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:32.462 
3.190 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR1:32.916
4.103 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:33.932
 Race 205     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Chris CREVELING  USA1:31.104Q
2.114 Olivier JEAN  CAN1:31.269 
3.133 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:32.063
4.194 Dmytro POLTAVETS  UKR1:32.177
 Race 206     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:31.027Q
2.121 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:31.060 
3.189 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR1:31.513
4.157 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:31.603
 Race 207     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:30.092Q
2.150 Takayuki MURATAKE  JPN1:30.714 
3.175 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL1:33.391
4.142 LOTH David Mano  HUN2:03.209


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers