Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 3-6 October 2013
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 143     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Italy  ITA4:13.473Q
 37Elena VIVIANI
 39Martina VALCEPINA
 40Arianna FONTANA
 41Lucia PERETTI
2.2 Netherlands  NED4:13.488Q
 59Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 60Jorien TER MORS
 61Yara VAN KERKHOF
 62Rianne DE VRIES
3.3 Great Britain  GBR4:14.743 
 21Elise CHRISTIE
 22Alex STANLEY
 23Charlotte GILMARTIN
 24Kathryn THOMSON
 Race 144     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Korea  KOR4:07.369Q
 53SHIM Suk Hee
 54CHO Ha-Ri
 55KONG Sangjeong
 56PARK Seung-Hi
2.5 Japan  JPN4:14.817Q
 42Biba SAKURAI
 43Yui SAKAI
 44Sayuri SHIMIZU
 47Ayuko ITO
3.6 Germany  GER4:17.071 
 26Julia RIEDEL
 27Bianca WALTER
 28Tina GRASSOW
 30Anna SEIDEL
 Race 145     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Canada  CAN4:09.810Q
 6Valerie MALTAIS
 7Jessica GREGG
 10Marianne ST-GELAIS
 11Jessica HEWITT
2.8 Hungary  HUN4:13.519Q
 31KONYA Zsofia
 33DARÁZS Rózsa
 34KESZLER Andrea
 36HEIDUM Bernadett
3.9 Russian Federation  RUS4:13.572 
 69Olga BELYAKOVA
 70Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 72Tatiana BORODULINA
 73Valeriya REZNIK
 Race 146     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 China  CHN4:11.900Q
 12KONG Xue
 14ZHOU Yang
 15FAN Kexin
 16LI Jianrou
2.11 United States  USA4:12.031Q
 81Lana GEHRING
 82Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH
 84Alyson DUDEK
 85Emily SCOTT
3.12 Poland  POL4:31.394 
 64Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 66Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
 67Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 68Aida BELLA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer