Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 October 2013
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
92
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1
34
1|1|1|1
48.303
2.
31
Jil LINKA
ECO
2
21
2|1|1|1
48.933
3.
44
Aline LENKE
EVD
3
13
3|2|2|1
49.070
4.
45
Gina JACOBS
EVD
4
8
4|2|1|1
49.190
Final, Group 2
5.
135
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
1
1|3|2|2
50.273
6.
70
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
2
2|3|2|1
50.301
7.
125
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
3
3|1|4|2
50.605
8.
69
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
4
4|4|2|1
50.044
9.
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
5
5|5|2|2
51.624
Final, Group 3
10.
111
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1
1|2|3|1
50.017
11.
48
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
2
2|1|4|2
50.301
12.
18
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
3
3|P|1|2
49.976
13.
76
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
4
4|2|4|2
50.580
14.
12
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
5
5|3|3|2
50.771
Final, Group 4
15.
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1
1|1|1|3
51.398
16.
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
2
2|1|1|3
51.102
Final, Group 5
17.
52
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
1
1|2|P|1
51.000
18.
22
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
2
2|2|2|3
51.271
19.
4
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
3
3|3|2|3
51.416
20.
13
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
4
4|P|3|2
49.472
Final, Group 6
21.
26
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1
1|4|1|3
51.906
22.
103
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
2
2|4|2|3
51.194
23.
73
Valentina BONATI
PON
3
3|5|2|4
51.816
24.
49
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
4
4|3|1|3
51.728
25.
58
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
5
5|5|2|4
52.526
Final, Group 7
26.
40
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
1
1|2|4|5
52.495
27.
5
Tanith TURNER
ALD
2
2|1|3|4
52.482
28.
93
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
3
3|1|4|5
53.742
29.
143
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
4
4|3|3|4
52.932
30.
64
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
DNF
NF|1|3|NF
52.227
Final, Group 8
31.
54
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1
1|2|5|P
53.302
32.
80
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
2
2|3|3|4
52.839
33.
104
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
3
3|2|4|4
53.371
34.
118
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
4
4|3|4|4
55.284
Final, Group 9
35.
112
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1
1|4|4|4
53.621
36.
55
Laura OTTING
IHCL
2
2|P|3|5
54.320
Heats, Group 1
37.
53
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
5
5
54.845
Final, Group 5
46
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
YC
|NS|P|1|YC
51.605
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters