Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 22-24 November 2013
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
141
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1
34
1|1|1
2:35.536
2.
119
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
2
21
2|1|1
2:36.602
3.
24
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
3
13
3|2|1
2:36.969
4.
40
Jil LINKA
ECO
4
8
4|2|2
2:36.982
5.
57
Aline LENKE
EVD
5
5
5|5|1
2:42.280
6.
88
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
6
3
6|1|1
3:06.246
7.
106
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
7
2
7|2|1
1:40.098
Final, Group 2
8.
47
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1
1|3|1
2:56.641
9.
59
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
2
2|4|2
2:56.777
10.
33
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
3
3|4|2
2:56.921
11.
92
Valentina BONATI
PON
4
4|3|2
2:58.125
12.
61
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
5
5|4|3
2:59.415
13.
14
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
6
6|3|1
3:16.995
Final, Group 3
14.
58
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1
1|1|4
1:41.013
15.
98
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
2
2|5|2
1:42.395
16.
75
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
3
3|6|2
1:44.349
17.
65
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
4
4|5|2
1:43.151
18.
89
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
5
5|7|3
1:46.139
19.
7
Tanith TURNER
ALD
6
6|6|3
1:45.079
Final, Group 4
20.
15
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1
1|P|2
1:43.178
21.
133
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
2
2|3|4
1:45.821
22.
112
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
3
3|1|3
1:45.737
23.
62
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
4
4|2|4
1:45.957
24.
150
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
5
5|2|3
1:45.881
25.
126
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
6
6|3|4
1:45.121
Final, Group 5
26.
48
Janina BECKER
ETR
1
1|5|3
1:45.583
27.
67
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
2
2|4|4
1:46.376
28.
6
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
3
3|6|3
1:46.788
29.
78
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
4
4|5|4
1:47.453
30.
5
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
5
5|4|4
1:47.303
31.
83
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
6
6|6|3
1:46.786
Final, Group 6
32.
25
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
1
1|1|5
1:45.955
33.
140
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
2
2|3|5
1:48.698
34.
68
Laura OTTING
IHCL
3
3|1|5
1:48.766
35.
27
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
4
4|2|6
1:49.470
36.
120
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
5
5|2|5
1:48.345
37.
114
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
6
6|3|5
1:49.993
Final, Group 7
38.
113
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
1
1|6|6
1:49.463
39.
49
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
2
2|6|P
1:49.524
40.
71
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
3
3|4|6
1:49.744
41.
21
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
4
4|4|6
1:49.956
42.
102
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
5
5|7|4
1:51.079
43.
34
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
6
6|5|5
1:51.262
44.
22
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
7
7|5|5
1:51.200
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters