|
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Men |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior B Men |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Men |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Junior B Men |
Race 248, Group 8 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 152 | | Jozef PAVLIK | PRE | 1:50.926 | | |
2. | 2 | 75 | | KIRALY Balint | ZKK | 1:58.759 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 255, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 143 | | Denis AYRAPETYAN | RUS | 1:27.730 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 146 | | Daniil EIBOG | RUS | 1:27.981 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 144 | | Artem DENISOV | RUS | 1:28.224 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 145 | | Artem DERKACH | RUS | 1:28.287 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior B Men |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 143 | | Denis AYRAPETYAN | RUS | 1 | 34 | | 1|2|2|1 | 1:27.730 | |
2. | 146 | | Daniil EIBOG | RUS | 2 | 21 | | 2|1|1|1 | 1:27.981 | |
3. | 144 | | Artem DENISOV | RUS | 3 | 13 | | 3|2|2|1 | 1:28.224 | |
4. | 145 | | Artem DERKACH | RUS | 4 | 8 | | 4|1|1|1 | 1:28.287 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 162 | | Jacob JANSSON | SWE | 1 | | | 1|4|2|2 | 1:31.395 | |
6. | 148 | | Daniil ZASOSOV | RUS | 2 | | | 2|3|2|1 | 1:35.515 | |
7. | 147 | | Artem KOZLOV | RUS | 3 | | | 3|3|1|1 | 1:32.613 | |
Final, Group 3 |
8. | 168 | | Firat YARDIMCI | TUR | 1 | | | 1|3|1 | 1:32.311 | |
9. | 163 | | Fabrice DUFBERG | SWE | 2 | | | 2|3|2 | 1:32.764 | |
10. | 18 | | Klaudio NASRI | BUL | 3 | | | 3|3|2 | 1:32.791 | |
11. | 17 | | Dimitar GEORGIEV | BUL | 4 | | | 4|3|2 | 1:33.351 | |
Final, Group 4 |
12. | 86 | | Roberts ZVEJNIEKS | LAT | 1 | | | 1|4|2 | 1:33.236 | |
13. | 127 | | Vadim GRITSUK | PET | 2 | | | 2|4|2 | 1:33.818 | |
14. | 116 | | Krystian KORECKI | POL | 3 | | | 3|4|2 | 1:35.576 | |
15. | 84 | | Tomass BAKEVICS | LAT | P | | | P|4|P | 1:37.857 | |
Final, Group 5 |
16. | 117 | | Karol NIESCIER | POL | 1 | | | 1|3 | 1:36.436 | |
17. | 2 | | Dominic ANDERMANN | AUT | 2 | | | 2|3 | 1:38.041 | |
18. | 167 | | Ersel ARGUN | TUR | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:40.460 | |
Final, Group 6 |
19. | 122 | | Tamas ANTAL | ROU | 1 | | | 1|3 | 1:32.880 | |
20. | 129 | | Artem SOLIANKIN | PET | 2 | | | 2|3 | 1:33.077 | |
21. | 85 | | Endijs VIGANTS | LAT | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:33.317 | |
22. | 108 | | Sebastian HYDZIK | MOSIR | 4 | | | 4|3 | 1:43.340 | |
Final, Group 7 |
23. | 128 | | Aleksandr GRUSHA | PET | 1 | | | 1|4 | 1:38.009 | |
24. | 3 | | Matthias WOLFGANG | AUT | 2 | | | 2|4 | 1:41.249 | |
25. | 151 | | Filip KAZIMIR | PRE | 3 | | | 3|4 | 1:41.525 | |
26. | 76 | | RASI Laszlo | ZKK | 4 | | | 4|4 | 1:43.429 | |
Final, Group 8 |
27. | 152 | | Jozef PAVLIK | PRE | 1 | | | 1|4 | 1:50.926 | |
28. | 75 | | KIRALY Balint | ZKK | 2 | | | 2|4 | 1:58.759 | |
Semi Final, Group 1 |
29. | 58 | | LIU Shaoang | SPSC | DNS | | | NS|1|NS | 1:48.834 | |
Final, Group 5 |
| 21 | | Martin KOLENC | MET | YC | | | |NS|YC | 1:34.680 | |
|
|