|
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB CUP 3 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 December 2019 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM |
(Last update: Saturday 21 Dec, 16:51 CET) |
Saturday, 21 December 2019
9:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie F |
|
|
|
9:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie E |
|
|
|
9:20 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie D |
|
|
|
9:30 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
9:45 |
|
|
Mixed relay S1 2000 m Relay, Finale |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:21 |
|
|
Divisie F 500 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie E 500 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie D 500 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:09 |
|
|
Divisie F 500 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie E 500 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie D 500 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:57 |
|
|
Divisie F 500 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie F 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie E 500 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie E 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie E |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie D 500 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie D 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie C |
|
|
|
13:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie B |
|
|
|
13:20 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie A |
|
|
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:45 |
|
|
Mixed relay S2 2000 m Relay, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:28 |
|
|
Divisie C 500 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie B 500 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie A 500 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:16 |
|
|
Divisie C 500 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie B 500 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie A 500 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:04 |
|
|
Divisie C 500 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie C 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie B 500 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie A 500 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie A 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie A |
Gen.Class. |
16:38 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
|