Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU

Name: Stefan-Teodor Frighenciu
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Austria
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.41520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:38.64102/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:37.62308/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018
3000 meter7:05.26202/10/16Weiz AUTNational Championships Austria

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 m: 24th,   1000 m: 28th,   1500 m: 26th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 24th
31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsMen
    1500 m: 55th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 10th,   1500 m: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.41520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.55023/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
47.71731/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
47.77101/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
47.84623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.91122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.98323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
47.99422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
47.99822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.03009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
48.27208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.52019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.52823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.53309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
51.40122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
P23/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 6 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.64102/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
1:39.18923/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:39.51624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:39.96424/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.67123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.68909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.02410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.96723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.05920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:44.13210/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:47.32123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:56.51519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.14320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:40.16221/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.51522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:40.67901/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Heats 
2:44.06721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:44.22822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.99308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.71520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:50.87318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:56.46622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
2:57.71108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:58.53618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
3:20.45120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec