Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Timofey DONSKOI

Name: Timofey Donskoi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Boudewijn Schaats Club, Brugge
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter25.52625/02/17Lommel BELNational Championships Belgium
333 meter33.1719/01/26Brugge BELVlaamse Kampioenschappen 2018-2019
500 meter46.99120/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:18.31331/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament 38th
1000 meter1:37.96329/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
1500 meter2:31.87520/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
29/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJun AB
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st
10/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
30/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 9th
22/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Jun ABC/ Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
26/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
29/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupMen Junior A/B+Sen
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.99120/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
47.4022/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
47.4022/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
47.74020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
47.7826/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 2 
47.8029/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
47.8629/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 3 
47.94529/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
48.0922/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.1029/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.1910/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
48.3010/11/19Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2Final, Group 3 
48.36701/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group B 
48.3826/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 3 
48.7530/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.7630/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
49.2330/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 3 
49.38601/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group D 
49.57820/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.9126/01/20Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.96329/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group B 
1:39.63019/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
1:40.2130/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Super Final, Group 2 
1:40.24719/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:41.62129/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:43.6022/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 1 
1:43.97019/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:44.1629/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 3 
1:47.67329/02/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group D 
 
1500 meter
2:31.87520/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSuper Final, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:28.1829/09/19Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(BSC: David Danneel, Alexandra Danneel, Timofey Donskoi, Rino Vanhooren)
4:33.7922/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
(BSC / IRTA: Timofey Donskoi, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Warre Noiron, Koen Turcksin)
4:46.0430/11/19Liedekerke BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 1 
(BSC Speedy: Timofey Donskoi, Marie Keukeleire, Fré Van Damme, Robin Verhooghe)
4:48.16619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
(SVU: Timofey Donskoi, Anne Schermer, Arthur van Dijk, Joppe Van Oorschot)
4:48.92320/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
(SVU: Timofey Donskoi, Anne Schermer, Arthur van Dijk, Joppe Van Oorschot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo