Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: An MOMMAERTS
Classifications in season 2022/2023: |
22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 8th | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Junior AB + Senioren + Masters | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 m SF: 1st | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Women Master | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 m SF: 1st | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Master | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 m SF: 4th, 1500 m SF: 13th | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Women Master | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 m SF: 4th, 1500 m SF: 13th | 21/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Women | Overall Ranking: 13th | 21/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Women 55-59 | Overall Ranking: 13th |
Results in season 2022/2023: |
500 meter |
1:02 | .230 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Final, Group 4 | |
1:02 | .72 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .870 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .178 | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .260 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:03 | .72 | 22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:04 | .324 | 22/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:04 | .750 | 22/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Final, Group 4 | |
1:05 | .182 | 22/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .85 | 22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .488 | 09/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Final, Group 3 | |
1:06 | .56 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .541 | 09/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .54 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:07 | .087 | 21/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:08 | .032 | 21/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Final, Group 4 | |
2:09 | .059 | 21/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:09 | .360 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Final, Group 4 | |
2:09 | .600 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:10 | .74 | 22/01/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
2:11 | .048 | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:12 | .300 | 02/04/23 | Hasselt BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:13 | .15 | 04/02/23 | Deurne BEL | Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 2 | |
2:14 | .874 | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:18 | .023 | 09/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Super Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:59 | .037 | 21/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (NED/BEL: Krista de Roo, Saskia Kolkman, An Mommaerts, Lione Willems) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:35 | .263 | 08/04/23 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC Brugge: Nienke de Jong, Margot Gevaert, An Mommaerts, Warre Pollet) |
5:51 | .827 | 23/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Final, Group 1 | |
| (NED/BEL: Krista de Roo, Saskia Kolkman, An Mommaerts, Lione Willems) |
6:17 | .172 | 22/04/23 | Amsterdam NED | Masters International Short Track Games | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (NED/BEL: Krista de Roo, Saskia Kolkman, An Mommaerts, Lione Willems) |
|
|
|
|