Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Matvej MAHER

Name: Matvej Maher
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter25.00017/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
333 meter36.89118/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter51.52916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:19.94117/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
1000 meter1:44.63025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.52916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
51.85516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.55215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
54.08826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 7 
 
777 meter
1:19.94117/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.30217/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:22.77827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:23.35226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.16826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:25.81416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:30.43216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.63025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.13825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:48.33715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.53815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:55.69115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
P25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.99525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Vitoli Vitebsk: Tsimafei Kasakevich, Matvej Maher, Kuzma Shurpakou)
3:24.23716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Vitebsk: Tsimafei Kasakevich, Matvej Maher, Artsiom Shedzko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports