Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Artsem ALIATDZINAU

Name: Artsem Aliatdzinau
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.09116/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4
1000 meter1:29.37001/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5
1500 meter2:20.56901/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 10th,   1500 m: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.75623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.85823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.00723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:32.23124/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:33.71424/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.05824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.91022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:49.05522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:58.25123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(MINSK: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Katsiaryna Chystaya, Arina Kazlova, Artsemi Slabodnik)
 
5000 meter relay
7:15.93622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(BELARUS: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Heorhi Arlou, Ivan Lahimakhay, Aleksandr Zhermanov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV