Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Arina KAZLOVA

Name: Arina Kazlova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter37.18928/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter49.61626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
777 meter1:29.03227/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
1000 meter1:41.95718/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
1500 meter2:42.04114/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 m: 31st,   1000 m: 20th,   1500 m: 31st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.61626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
49.82726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
50.12223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 2 
50.42122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.79823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:17.49923/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 7 
 
1000 meter
1:43.63824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.63123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.44624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
1:53.10527/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:03.63427/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:44.10122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.80922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:05.98122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 6 
 
2000 meter relay
2:58.25123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(MINSK: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Katsiaryna Chystaya, Arina Kazlova, Artsemi Slabodnik)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec