Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Etienne BASTIER

Name: Etienne Bastier
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter38.46514/11/15Cholet FRAOpen des Mouchoirs Choletais
500 meter43.72830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
777 meter1:16.18722/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Junior Championships France
1000 meter1:30.16204/10/20Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
1500 meter2:22.63615/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 40th,   1500 meter: 39th
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupMen B
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 21st
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
43.72830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
44.31801/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, A 
44.35602/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals, B 
44.68629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.85630/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
45.08804/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
45.20904/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 7 
 
1000 meter
1:32.01331/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.50601/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, A 
1:32.63631/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
1:34.07030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.66003/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals, B 
1:41.46605/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 8 
1:43.63005/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:23.24229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.01704/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.83401/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
2:33.99729/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
2:37.28204/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 6 
P02/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals., A 
 
2000 meter relay
2:52.62604/09/21Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(FRA3: Etienne Bastier, Gwendoline Daudet, Cloé Ollivier, Tawan Thomas)
2:55.62901/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(France - C: Etienne Bastier, Eva Grenouilloux, Cloé Ollivier, Arthur Vanbesien)
 
5000 meter relay
7:00.38301/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(France / Hungary: Etienne Bastier, Jaszapati Peter, Tiborcz Daniel, Arthur Vanbesien)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro