Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
Final 500 meter MEN
Race 117, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
41.385
1000
2.
5
57
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
41.517
850
3.
3
61
Felix PIGEON
POL
42.219
723
4.
2
56
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:28.536
614
4
33
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
YC
5
Race 118, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
41.502
522
2.
2
26
Brendan COREY
AUS
41.709
444
3.
4
34
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
41.843
377
4.
3
62
Neithan THOMAS
POL
41.870
321
Race 119, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
65
Oleh HANDEI
UKR
41.654
273
2.
6
60
Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
POL
42.240
232
3.
5
38
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
42.328
197
4.
2
27
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
42.355
167
5.
1
64
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
42.493
142
6.
4
63
Pawel ADAMSKI
POL
42.586
121
Race 120, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
45
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
43.314
103
2.
2
46
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
ITA
43.386
87
3.
4
43
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
43.516
74
4.
1
32
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
43.809
63
Race 121, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Diane SELLIER
POL
41.249
54
2.
3
52
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
41.719
46
3.
5
50
Lorenzo PREVITALI
ITA
41.798
41
4.
4
41
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
44.834
37
5.
2
54
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
-
33
Race 122, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
53
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
ITA
43.705
30
2.
3
47
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
ITA
43.777
27
3.
2
28
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
43.849
24
4.
1
30
Tobias WOLF
AUT
44.455
22
Race 123, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
37
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
43.138
20
2.
3
36
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
43.560
18
3.
5
48
Francesco PICCO
ITA
43.877
16
4.
4
55
Zdenek SEJPAL
KSB
44.476
14
5.
1
39
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
52.039
13
6.
2
40
Marco COMENSOLI
ITA
-
12
Race 124, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
ITA
43.962
10
2.
3
49
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
ITA
44.177
9
3.
4
29
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
44.335
8
4.
2
31
Heinrich LIU
AUT
46.035
7
5.
5
35
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
-
6
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters