Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KHELLAF, Théo

Name: Khellaf, Théo
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2018/2019)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.36604/04/10Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter40.11310/04/11Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Juniors
500 meter43.81911/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)
777 meter1:17.54829/03/14Belfort FRATrophée du Grand Lion
1000 meter1:30.17416/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France Elite
1500 meter2:18.96601/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 16th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 19th
14/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteHommes
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
09/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
43.81911/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
43.95020/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
43.95002/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.97801/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
44.21811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
44.25509/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
44.32811/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.40910/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.42902/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 2Video
44.44502/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
44.46315/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteSéries, Groupe 1 
44.59015/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteFinale, Groupe 3 
44.61010/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 3 
44.63810/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
44.76010/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
45.72821/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categoryDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
45.75021/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categoryFinale, Groupe A 
46.25121/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categorySéries, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:30.17416/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteFinale, Groupe 3 
1:30.87910/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.11311/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.36302/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.45112/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:32.90321/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:33.54511/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:34.24012/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:34.63802/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.95203/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:36.40022/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categoryFinale, Groupe A 
1:38.13110/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.73903/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 3Video
1:42.18622/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categorySéries, Groupe A 
1:44.76311/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 3 
1:45.07911/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:18.96601/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:22.74009/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:26.05001/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:26.98021/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categoryFinale, Groupe A 
2:28.47020/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:31.92322/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categorySuper-Finale, Groupe A 
2:35.54601/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 3Video
2:36.09814/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteDemi-Finale, Groupe 1 
2:39.21910/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:41.34209/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.97110/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:45.34314/12/17Nantes FRANational Championships France EliteFinale, Groupe 2 
2:46.67821/04/18Fontenay-sous-Bois FRANational Championships France by categorySéries, Groupe A 
2:52.21409/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 2 
2:59.58310/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:06.54804/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:07.15502/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:10.83703/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:17.76802/03/18Tomaszów Mazowiecki POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event