Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   David HUBER

Name: David Huber
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter30.06923/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016
333 meter35.87910/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter48.89229/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:19.20101/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:40.07129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:42.09221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1000 meter(2): 6th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 31st
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 40th,   1500 meter: 43rd
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 m (2): 8th,   1500 meter: 5th
04/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceLeistungsgruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500/1000: 2nd
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 29th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter(1): 4th,   1000 meter(2): 6th
07/03/20Grafing GEREHCK VereinsrennenLeistungsgruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
07/03/20Grafing GEREHCK VereinsrennenLestungsgruppe 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.89229/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.41629/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
49.92522/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group HVideo
50.27222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
50.4024/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceSemi Final, Group 1 
50.44222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.55123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.77630/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
50.92305/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
51.01523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
51.02826/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
51.03523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group HVideo
51.09807/03/20Grafing GEREHCK VereinsrennenSemi Final, Group 1 
51.24923/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
51.27807/03/20Grafing GEREHCK VereinsrennenFinal, Group 1 
51.41026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group H 
51.41121/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
51.52630/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.58626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
51.62229/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.01205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
52.09225/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
57.41705/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.20101/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.44401/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.16606/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.76306/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.75007/03/20Grafing GEREHCK VereinsrennenFinal, Group 1 
1:23.51107/03/20Grafing GEREHCK VereinsrennenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.07129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.09629/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.57629/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:43.37001/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.85601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:45.48923/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group HVideo
1:46.61005/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:46.64323/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group D 
1:47.12322/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:47.24926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:47.76723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:48.00227/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:48.00306/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:48.33524/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group HVideo
1:48.44830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.79905/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.80901/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:49.4324/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceFinal, Group 1 
1:49.53327/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group GVideo
1:50.09405/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.73523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:52.40224/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group D 
1:56.96101/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P23/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
 
1500 meter
2:42.09221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:49.29222/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group F 
2:49.43622/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:50.07321/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
2:51.31530/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
2:54.40125/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
2:56.21821/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group E 
3:01.05925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:02.59325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.5124/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceFinal, Group 1 
(Rot: Max Backström, David Huber, Nedim Muzaferovic, Alexander Talantopoulos)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV