Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Luca LÖFFLER

Name: Luca Löffler
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter29.88007/03/09Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter33.31625/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012
500 meter42.96427/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:12.26901/03/14Munchen GERMunich Junior Open
1000 meter1:27.75329/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:15.62905/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 4th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySENIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 16th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Men Senior
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 15th
13/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Men Senior
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 19th
10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Men Senior
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.12214/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
43.13116/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
43.35110/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
43.61716/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group DVideo
43.74714/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group DVideo
43.78113/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
43.82611/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group C 
43.84911/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group EVideo
43.89005/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
44.05005/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
44.07415/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
44.58019/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.75814/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
44.84318/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.89205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.61314/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:32.06015/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:32.31211/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:32.36116/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:32.54512/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:32.69819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:34.93917/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:36.89206/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:38.49606/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.31315/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group DVideo
1:45.75006/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.44312/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group DVideo
 
1500 meter
2:15.62905/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:29.75810/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group A 
2:30.64910/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:32.12015/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:32.49818/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.47013/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:49.30705/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:00.19813/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group CVideo
3:03.96215/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
3:12.06915/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group CVideo
P10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group BVideo
 
3000 meter relay
4:11.22516/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group A 
(Germany: Robin Bendig, Luca Löffler, Clemens Pfropper, Ivan Radevic)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer