Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Franziska ZANDER

Name: Franziska Zander
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.81825/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter34.27416/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter47.73729/11/22Rostock GERETR Club Competition
777 meter1:17.87720/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:41.52519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1500 meter2:41.68515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 14th
25/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th
29/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.73729/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
47.89219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.26419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.79719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
49.07715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.25429/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.34215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.51725/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
49.57025/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
49.62525/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.62815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
49.67629/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
 
1000 meter
1:41.52519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.31616/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:45.33816/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.53819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:45.62619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.03716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.68515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.39616/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 1: Kassandra Lotta Häupl, Frida Kissmann, Charlotte Schulz, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec