Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Franziska ZANDER

Name: Franziska Zander
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.81825/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter34.27416/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter49.28723/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)
777 meter1:18.19001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:43.06029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:51.64525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1000 meter(2): 12th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 28th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter(1): 10th,   1000 meter(2): 11th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.16429/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.26705/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
50.33505/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
50.47226/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
50.61529/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
50.83226/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
50.94926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
51.33729/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
52.26625/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
P05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.19001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:20.82701/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.97006/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:22.97906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.06029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.58229/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.46705/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.94501/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:48.40205/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.62429/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:48.76805/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:49.20626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:50.17927/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:51.42906/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:52.18227/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
 
1500 meter
2:51.64525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
2:52.25025/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:16.50525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
 
2000 meter relay
3:18.45727/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Bent Schoob, Franziska Zander)
 
3000 meter relay
5:04.50526/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group AVideo
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Helene Pensky, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports