Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Franziska ZANDER

Name: Franziska Zander
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.81825/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter34.27416/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter49.28723/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)
777 meter1:18.19001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:43.06029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:48.19605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 27th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 16th
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 16th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.71305/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.81620/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
49.94730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
49.98720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.09929/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.31020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.37229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
50.63516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.76716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.89616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:19.94821/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:20.13521/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.41217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.68421/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:21.99217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:22.30917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:45.26020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.28606/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.81231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 6 
1:47.72930/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.45216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.11016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:49.18430/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 2 
1:49.34020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:49.48320/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:56.98716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:48.19605/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:57.68229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
2:59.13005/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Allegra Stollenwerk, Franziska Zander)
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.48506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(ESV Turbine Rostock: Silja Gustavs, Leoni Hellwig, Helene Pensky, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV