Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Maria DEIKE
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Damen LG1 | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 8th | 11/10/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 7th, 111 m TT: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 13th | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Ladies Junior A | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 8th | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 15/11/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Junioren | 111 m TT: 6th, 1000 m TT: 5th | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Juniorinnen B1A2 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: -, 1500 meter: 2nd | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 10th | 07/01/17 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Damen | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 5th, 1500 m SF: 5th | 10/01/17 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 8th, 111 m TT: 9th, 500 meter: 7th | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 12th | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Juniorinnen B1A2 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Ladies Junior A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
47 | .524 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .041 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .131 | 07/01/17 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .341 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Semi Final, Group A | |
48 | .522 | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .611 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .647 | 07/01/17 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .711 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .954 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .981 | 18/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .206 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .207 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .210 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .270 | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .460 | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .533 | 10/01/17 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .662 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group B | |
49 | .670 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .732 | 18/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
49 | .780 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .847 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .862 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .041 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .157 | 11/10/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
50 | .369 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .488 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .815 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .427 | 11/10/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .779 | 06/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .554 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .696 | 08/01/17 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 2 | |
1:39 | .293 | 26/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 2 | |
1:39 | .392 | 06/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .126 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .688 | 15/11/16 | Rostock GER | ETR Evening Competition | (Time Trial) | |
1:41 | .391 | 23/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:41 | .680 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:41 | .726 | 23/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .144 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .969 | 19/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .123 | 08/01/17 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .194 | 20/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .062 | 26/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .678 | 26/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group B | |
1:48 | .449 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .544 | 20/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .038 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .069 | 26/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .278 | 02/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .468 | 02/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .425 | 18/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .244 | 19/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
| YC | 20/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:35 | .852 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .477 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:42 | .406 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .495 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .614 | 08/01/17 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .235 | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .919 | 07/01/17 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .395 | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .383 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .793 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .114 | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .454 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
3:01 | .975 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
3:06 | .109 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group A | |
3:08 | .047 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:11 | .136 | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 01/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:31 | .149 | 26/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group A | |
| (Germany: Anna Beiser, Maria Deike, Gina Jacobs, Aline Lenke) |
4:32 | .243 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
| (Germany: Anna Beiser, Maria Deike, Gina Jacobs, Aline Lenke) |
4:36 | .099 | 25/02/17 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup der Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
| (grün: Vivian Crull, Maria Deike, Gina Jacobs, Aline Lenke) |
4:36 | .323 | 02/10/16 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Pokal/Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (blau: Maria Deike, Leon Paul Lenz, Klemens Neumann, Konrad Neumann) |
4:41 | .090 | 18/03/17 | Chemnitz GER | Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften | Final, Group 1 | |
| (rot: Marie Blum, Maria Deike, Maxi Oestreich, Jarno Posselt) |
4:44 | .482 | 19/11/16 | Inzell GER | Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 1 | |
| (rot: Anna Beiser, Maria Deike, Gina Jacobs, Aline Lenke) |
|
|
|
|