Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LEINBERGA, Helena

Name: Leinberga, Helena
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2018/2019)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016

Personal records:
222 meter26.43021/12/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
333 meter38.50222/12/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
500 meter53.13627/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian Open
777 meter1:22.98715/02/15Budapest HUNDanubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup
1000 meter1:49.23126/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian Open

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
25/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
23/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 10th
18/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 8th
15/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th
26/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenJunior C + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2015/2016:
500 meter
53.13627/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 1 
53.24023/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.31316/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.51127/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.88118/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.69015/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.73827/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.74424/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
55.32126/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 2 
55.59619/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.86016/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.90323/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:02.61026/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.50528/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:24.86017/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:25.35128/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.09119/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.22025/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:26.42116/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.77419/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:28.20627/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:29.16324/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.62827/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:30.48527/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:36.23624/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.23126/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:50.45115/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.78815/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:51.40723/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:51.42025/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:51.79118/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.86526/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:51.89625/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.26318/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.29218/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:58.01123/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:58.97923/10/15Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia 2 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.57725/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia: Emilija Gutmane, Anna Jansone, Helena Leinberga)
3:27.86026/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia: Emilija Gutmane, Anna Jansone, Helena Leinberga)
P17/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Lavia: Emilija Gutmane, Anna Jansone, Helena Leinberga)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton
Hunter