Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bastian FABER

Name: Bastian Faber
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.65310/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
333 meter46.7611/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
500 meter1:12.5630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:55.40806/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 26th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   222 meter: 14th
11/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDPupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
31.65310/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
32.10924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
32.30010/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
33.34024/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
35.23524/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
333 meter
46.7611/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 2 
47.6211/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDKwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.5611/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:12.5630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:13.6330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:13.89407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:19.36907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:22.8430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 6 
1:37.37407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:55.40806/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:57.7030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
2:02.79006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
2:05.61806/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
4:20.45824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack E: Bastian Faber, Kelvin Gjaltema, Hessel Kramer, Ties Overzet)
4:30.0011/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL4: Sverre Andringa, Bastian Faber, Thomas Roorda, Rick Stellingwerf, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
P10/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(TRL6: Bastian Faber, Tjalling Hoekema, Hessel Kramer, Pier Soepboer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV