Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bregje BOGERS

Name: Bregje Bogers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.53121/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter41.21008/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter55.41209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:27.27210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 metre: 22nd,   777 metre: 27th,   1000 metre: 29th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior DE Division A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
55.41209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
55.5417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
55.6317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.4617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.69709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
56.7502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.85808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
59.1202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.27210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.17609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.50108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.6617/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
1:28.68008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.47010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:30.8717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:32.3317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:34.9317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Shorttrack Brabant: Bregje Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec