Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Charmayne VAN DEN BERG

Name: Charmayne Van Den Berg
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter45.6220/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3
500 meter1:02.53501/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
777 meter1:45.7228/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
1:02.53501/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.75701/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:04.11501/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.11703/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.14503/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 4 
1:04.67603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.7101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 4 
1:04.9901/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.0001/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.9128/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:05.9528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:45.7228/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:07.3328/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie C 4: Elanne de Vries, Lenthe Jansen, Charmayne Van Den Berg, Yfke Van Der Schaar)
4:16.87003/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(B4: Josephine Gowers, Toria Kruithof, Charmayne Van Den Berg, Lieuwe Van Den Berg)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport