Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yteke SOEPBOER

Name: Yteke Soepboer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter32.3023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
333 meter39.26410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter56.5911/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
777 meter1:35.6430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 25th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 23rd
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th
11/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
39.26410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
39.34410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
40.67310/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.99224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
41.69124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
P24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
56.5911/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 2 
56.7011/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.2511/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 3 
59.6330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:00.2030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:03.1102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.6902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 5 
1:04.3402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:13.8230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 5 
 
777 meter
1:35.6430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:06.0902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team G: Sanne Brinksma, Hessel Kramer, Yteke Soepboer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
4:15.38524/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack H: Jurjen Kramer, Nynke Krol, Yteke Soepboer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
P10/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(TRL3: Lyncke Klaver, Yteke Soepboer, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Kailey Van der Veen)
 
3000 meter relay
5:26.3311/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL9: Hessel Kramer, Thies Looijenga, Lana Schiphof, Yteke Soepboer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers