Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Noëlle BUURMA
Classifications in season 2012/2013: |
07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 13th | 20/10/12 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 16/12/12 | Groningen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 2 | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 10th, 777 meter: 10th | 20/01/13 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 25th | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Ladies Junior A/B/C | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 17/02/13 | Enschede NED | Finale Regiocompetitie Noordoost | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2012/2013: |
500 meter |
54 | .342 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .505 | 03/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .580 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .36 | 20/10/12 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
55 | .557 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
55 | .610 | 03/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .62 | 20/01/13 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
55 | .623 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Finals, Group 3 | |
55 | .71 | 20/10/12 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Kwartfinales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .758 | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
55 | .93 | 20/10/12 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
56 | .03 | 20/01/13 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
56 | .043 | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
56 | .257 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 6 | |
56 | .300 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .60 | 20/01/13 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
56 | .799 | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
56 | .920 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .986 | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
57 | .443 | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
57 | .460 | 03/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .897 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:51 | .132 | 27/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:51 | .198 | 27/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Finals, Group 3 | |
1:52 | .43 | 17/02/13 | Enschede NED | Finale Regiocompetitie Noordoost | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:52 | .730 | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:53 | .267 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Final, Group 3 | |
1:53 | .467 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .758 | 26/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .67 | 17/02/13 | Enschede NED | Finale Regiocompetitie Noordoost | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:54 | .78 | 17/02/13 | Enschede NED | Finale Regiocompetitie Noordoost | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:54 | .809 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .270 | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:55 | .50 | 16/12/12 | Groningen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:55 | .734 | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:55 | .954 | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .708 | 02/02/13 | Hasselt BEL | Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .77 | 16/12/12 | Groningen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:58 | .821 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .374 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:02 | .266 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 4 | |
2:23 | .121 | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
2:23 | .199 | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
2:24 | .534 | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
| P | 25/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
| P | 09/02/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB-cup 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:12 | .309 | 25/11/12 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB-cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Iris Antonissen, Noëlle Buurma, Marloes Groeneveld, Velda Tjalma) |
5:13 | .966 | 09/12/12 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB-cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STG - IHCL: Iris Antonissen, Erne Blondeau, Noëlle Buurma, Marloes Groeneveld) |
5:14 | .53 | 20/01/13 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Noëlle Buurma, Koen Gierman, Marloes Groeneveld, Kevin Hof) |
5:17 | .255 | 05/01/13 | Amsterdam NED | Nederlands Kampioenschap | Heats | |
| (ST Groningen: Iris Antonissen, Noëlle Buurma, Marloes Groeneveld, Anouk Stel) |
5:18 | .79 | 17/02/13 | Enschede NED | Finale Regiocompetitie Noordoost | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen 3: Iris Antonissen, Noëlle Buurma, Marloes Groeneveld, Lonneke Uneken) |
5:32 | .811 | 07/10/12 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Iris Antonissen, Noëlle Buurma, Marloes Groeneveld, Jildou Luttik) |
5:35 | .152 | 28/10/12 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB-cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Groningen: Iris Antonissen, Noëlle Buurma, Marloes Groeneveld, Velda Tjalma) |
|
|
|
|