Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   GISZKA, Krystian

Name: Giszka, Krystian
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2018/2019)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter26.13710/12/11Torun POLOgolnopolskie Zawody UKS
333 meter33.58530/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok Cup
500 meter43.91209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)
777 meter1:10.22620/09/15Dresden GERInvitation Cup
1000 meter1:29.66819/03/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Final
1500 meter2:19.17118/03/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Final
3000 meter5:08.12926/02/17Opole POLPolish National Championships

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
01/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingMEN
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 23rd
02/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 25th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 6th
04/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
02/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 15th
19/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandMen
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 13th
17/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
43.91209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.32902/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 4 
44.36617/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
44.38920/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.40109/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.40401/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
44.41802/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 7 
44.50116/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.54702/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
44.65516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
44.66616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
44.68019/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
45.09009/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
45.36702/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
45.52016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
45.58502/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
45.61408/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.28604/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.35604/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
48.62317/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P02/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.87519/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:37.30101/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
1:37.91318/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:38.70003/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:40.19309/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.85802/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:42.52210/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.87917/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.70518/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.86003/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.25503/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 7 
1:46.56005/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.14209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.68503/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 4 
1:50.57117/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.77317/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.61121/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.87210/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:54.75504/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
P03/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.19302/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
2:28.43516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:30.97802/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:31.10604/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:32.69008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.23401/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
2:36.66608/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.51620/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
2:50.92916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:56.73516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:58.06002/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:12.00804/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:30.27708/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
 
5000 meter relay
7:06.55121/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 1 
(AZS Opole: Adam Filipowicz, Krystian Giszka, Sebastian Hydzik, Mateusz Krzeminski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
eraton
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop