Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Krzysztof MADRY

Name: Krzysztof Madry
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter38.73116/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter42.58218/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)
777 meter1:20.85714/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku
1000 meter1:29.71020/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)
1500 meter2:28.36418/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
18/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)JUNIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 16th
06/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenJUNIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 19th
22/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thMEN
    500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 12th
27/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsMen
    500 m: 37th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
42.58218/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
42.58218/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
42.83819/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Final, Group 4 
42.83819/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 4 
42.92008/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
43.07927/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
43.37508/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
43.56023/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thFinal, Group 2 
43.64428/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsRep. Quarterfinals 
43.78218/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
43.78218/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
43.86923/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.02308/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
44.19323/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thHeats, Group 1 
44.37408/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenPreliminaries, Group 1 
48.56608/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
53.13919/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
53.13919/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:04.97027/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsHeats 
1:12.06323/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.71020/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:32.21008/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:32.35020/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
1:33.13820/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:33.33008/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:34.39918/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:34.39918/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.28008/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:36.35218/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:36.35218/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.37408/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:55.02824/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.36418/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:28.36418/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:32.24322/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:32.79422/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thFinal, Group 2 
2:36.09022/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:37.71208/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:38.82608/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:49.75219/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Final, Group 3 
2:49.75219/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 3 
2:52.22808/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
P19/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P19/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:53.12820/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
(POLAND: Anna Falkowska, Krzysztof Madry, Dominik Palenceusz, Michalina Wawer)
2:54.72519/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
(POLAND: Anna Falkowska, Krzysztof Madry, Dominik Palenceusz, Michalina Wawer)
2:55.28024/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Krzysztof Madry, Hanna Magdalena Mazur, Dominik Palenceusz, Kornelia Anna Wozniak)
2:55.87823/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
(POLAND: Krzysztof Madry, Hanna Magdalena Mazur, Dominik Palenceusz, Kornelia Anna Wozniak)
3:00.90122/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(POLAND: Krzysztof Madry, Hanna Magdalena Mazur, Dominik Palenceusz, Kornelia Anna Wozniak)
 
3000 meter relay
4:06.12327/01/23Dresden GERISU World Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Krzysztof Madry, Adam Muchlado, Michal Niewinski, Dominik Palenceusz)
4:28.22320/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
(POLAND: Krzysztof Madry, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Aleksander Sakowicz)
4:32.72108/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Krzysztof Madry, Adam Muchlado, Dominik Palenceusz, Aleksander Sakowicz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo