Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EVO CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Junior D Boys
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1256 Petr NOVIKOV  PET34.348Q
2.244 Yahor KAMAROVSKI  VIT35.502Q
3.3218 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB36.943
4.4199 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB39.858
5.5138 Bartosz BIELAWIEC  JUV51.283
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1255 Kirill FESENKO  PET34.398Q
2.294 Ernestas CECH  LTU35.986Q
3.357 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS38.191
4.4200 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB40.328
5.5213 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB41.806
 Race 52, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL40.984Q
2.2141 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV42.226Q
3.361 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS45.596ADV
4.4175 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  UKSGD47.707
5.5201 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  UKSJB-    
 Race 53, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS36.015Q
2.2217 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB39.999Q
3.3139 Kacper FALKOWSKI  JUV40.377 
4.4237 Ignat PILIPENKO  KAL41.009
5.5197 Jerzy MACEWICZ  UKSJB41.015
 Race 54, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS37.350Q
2.2143 Karol WASZKIEWICZ  JUV37.437Q
3.336 Uladzislau SHMYHALEU  BLR37.813
4.4167 Jakub OLAK  ORZEL38.091
5.5214 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  UKSSB38.565
 Race 55, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV33.687Q
2.213 Ivan YASHKOV  BLR33.818Q
3.3196 Krzysztof KORECKI  UKSJB39.291 
4.443 Vitali ANTSIPAU  VIT39.443
5.5216 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSB41.621
6.6174 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  OLIGD42.160
 Race 56, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1236 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL32.861Q
2.2271 Danil NEVRODA  KYIV37.537Q
3.3198 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB38.731 
4.460 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS39.332
5140 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUVDNF
 Race 57, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Ivan KISLITSYN  VIT33.724Q
2.259 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS35.073Q
3.3273 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV36.742
4.4195 Aleksander KALINOWSKI  UKSJB39.707
5.5215 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB40.122


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer