Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gabriela TOPOLSKA

Name: Gabriela Topolska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS SZOSTKA Bialystok, Bialystok
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter37.44921/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter36.38610/01/14Bialystok POLIII Puchar Bialegostoku
500 meter44.00805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation Cup
777 meter1:16.89010/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:29.47605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation Cup
1500 meter2:23.16221/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic Qualifying
3000 meter5:30.87018/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 8th
24/09/21Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Kadra Kobiet
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 3rd,   500 m: 7th,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 6th,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 7th,   1500 m: 2nd
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1500 m: 34th
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1500 m: 29th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 27th
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingWomen
    1000 m: 34th,   1500 m: 23rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
44.00805/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 3 
44.71504/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
44.78704/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.94005/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 2 
45.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
46.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
58.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
P30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå B, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.47605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.99219/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:31.10726/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:31.90605/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.97705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:32.82526/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:33.21319/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:37.85521/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
1:47.80905/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 2 
1:50.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
1:54.30/11/99Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
1:57.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå B, Group 1 
P01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Serie, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:23.16221/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:26.57725/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:28.34728/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:32.32725/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:35.93504/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.11104/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 2 
2:37.13630/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:37.50927/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:39.92804/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:05.01/01/70Gdansk POLOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe  Puchar Polski 1Finaå, Group 1 
P23/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
P18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
 
3000 meter relay
4:07.31719/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
4:07.95124/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
4:09.60322/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
4:10.65326/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
4:11.51328/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
4:15.67323/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
4:16.43327/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
P29/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(POLAND: Natalia Maliszewska, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska, Gabriela Topolska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo