Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ilia ANDREEV

Name: Ilia Andreev
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter49.19807/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:16.56008/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:43.91006/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 12th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.19807/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.52526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.54907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
49.57716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.63016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
49.81206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.09326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.13016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
50.73015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
51.45625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
51.45926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:16.56008/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:18.33817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.53307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.56216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.89217/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:21.91227/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.41826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.55027/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:22.98907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:24.13226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:31.24616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.91006/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:45.44712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:45.91412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
1:45.99906/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:46.98215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:47.28415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.33825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:50.74725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:51.74015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.19516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(St. Peterburg: Ilia Andreev, Kirill Fesenko, Arsenii Petrov)
3:09.23106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Russia: Ilia Andreev, Petr Novikov, Ignat Pilipenko)
3:09.56325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Ilia Andreev, Kirill Fesenko, Petr Novikov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer