Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HYMPANOVA, Emma

Name: Hympanova, Emma
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 8 December 2003
Age: 14
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK20812200301
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter27.11909/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok Open
333 meter37.75029/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015
500 meter49.20225/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:19.14226/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup Final
1000 meter1:44.76414/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:40.68513/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Junior D + C1 Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
08/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Junior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 11th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
09/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
49.20225/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.21125/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
49.54625/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.67025/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.70009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
49.71316/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
49.86308/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
50.00009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.08513/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.52116/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.53009/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.61914/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.73204/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.82204/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.98202/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
51.01504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
51.12009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.12409/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
51.84316/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.99716/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
52.34916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
52.60208/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
52.69602/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
52.73316/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.03914/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:19.68903/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 1 
1:21.65008/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
1:21.90708/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:24.01203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.78203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.76414/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.66315/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.66917/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:47.06115/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:47.98917/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:48.40609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.90416/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.94017/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.18410/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:49.66426/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.97417/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.88216/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:52.02526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:54.63305/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:56.01610/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:56.86305/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:57.01810/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:57.10202/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
1:57.83526/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.18910/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:13.50602/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.68513/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.55624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:51.76804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:53.62124/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.81104/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:55.90713/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
3:00.38009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
3:01.43915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:01.47113/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:01.92916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:03.17416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
3:04.29009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:07.34108/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
3:07.87515/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
3:10.41816/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:11.48008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.40915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:32.61824/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event