Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ivan IVCHATOV

Name: Ivan Ivchatov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter53.76707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:25.96908/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:51.38412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 31st,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 24th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 18th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.76707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.81316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.92307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
54.55206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.68816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
54.83415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
55.84326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 7 
1:17.91325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.96908/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:26.03827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 6 
1:26.07907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.45417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:27.55916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:27.71907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:28.10726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:29.40616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.38412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
1:52.16206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:52.52206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:54.22525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:54.26325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
1:54.73115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:55.14712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:55.40415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:08.97312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Ivan Ivchatov, Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov)
3:11.84506/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Ivan Ivchatov, Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov)
3:14.69216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Ivan Ivchatov, Tymofii Khokhelko, Yaroslav Morozov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers