Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Statistics
Season 2023-2024
Season 2022-2023
Season 2021-2022
Season 2020-2021
Season 2019-2020
Season 2018-2019
Season 2017-2018
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2014-2015
Season 2013-2014
Season 2012-2013
Season 2011-2012
Season 2010-2011
Season 2009-2010
Season 2008-2009
Season 2007-2008
Season 2006-2007
Season 2005-2006
Season 2004-2005
Season 2003-2004
Season 2002-2003
Season 2001-2002
Season 2000-2001
Season 1999-2000
Season 1998-1999
Season 1997-1998
Season 1996-1997
Season 1995-1996
Season 1994-1995
Season 1993-1994
Season 1992-1993
Season 1991-1992
Season 1990-1991
Season 1989-1990
Season 1988-1989
Season 1987-1988
Season 1986-1987
Season 1985-1986
Season 1984-1985
Season 1983-1984
Season 1982-1983
Season 1981-1982
Season 1980-1981
Season 1979-1980
Season 1978-1979
Season 1977-1978
Season 1976-1977
Season 1975-1976
Results from all years
European skaters
1500 meter Men Junior C: best times (Season 2011-2012)
(for the
competitions
in the database)
Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
Next (101-200) >>
1.
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
FRA
2:23
.303
03/12/11
Fontenay-sous-Bois
2.
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
FRA
2:23
.880
03/12/11
Fontenay-sous-Bois
3.
LIU Shaoang
MTK
HUN
2:26
.220
14/01/12
Budapest
4.
FARKAS Tamas
SZKE
HUN
2:26
.234
11/11/11
Bormio
5.
Jens ALMEY
BEL
2:29
.031
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
6.
Milan GRUGNI
SES
ITA
2:29
.096
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
7.
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
2:29
.285
01/04/12
Turnhout
8.
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
2:29
.521
01/04/12
Turnhout
9.
Maximilian KRONER
GER
2:29
.782
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
10.
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
SWE
2:29
.783
01/04/12
Turnhout
11.
Stijn DESMET
BEL
2:30
.221
01/04/12
Turnhout
12.
Krystian KORECKI
BIAL
POL
2:30
.821
16/03/12
Brasov
13.
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
2:31
.011
16/03/12
Brasov
14.
Aaron TRAN
USA
2:31
.123
20/08/11
Salt Lake City
15.
Aydin DJEMAL
GBR
2:31
.907
29/12/11
Nottingham
16.
Hessel KOOT
NED
2:31
.947
01/04/12
Turnhout
17.
Jack BURROWS
GBR
2:32
.063
29/12/11
Nottingham
18.
Tarik OMERAGIC
BOSNA
BIH
2:33
.270
01/10/11
Zagreb
19.
Marco GIORDANO
CSCA
ITA
2:34
.250
16/03/12
Brasov
20.
Jason LEUNG
GBR
2:34
.287
29/12/11
Nottingham
21.
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SLA
BUL
2:34
.380
16/03/12
Brasov
22.
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
2:34
.553
05/02/12
Hasselt
23.
Adam ROZUMIEJEW
BIAL
POL
2:34
.774
18/11/11
Bialystok
24.
Dominic ANDERMANN
ERC
AUT
2:35
.092
24/02/12
Melbourne, VICT
25.
Hubert STARUCHOWICZ
MOSIR
POL
2:35
.463
16/03/12
Brasov
26.
Klaudio NASRI
SLA
BUL
2:35
.592
16/03/12
Brasov
27.
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
UKR
2:35
.710
16/03/12
Brasov
28.
Kyle AERENS
BEL
2:36
.273
05/02/12
Hasselt
29.
Vladimir LUKAS
KOST
KAZ
2:36
.30
29/08/11
Astana
30.
Jonas GOIRIS
BEL
2:36
.551
05/02/12
Hasselt
31.
Kuandyk SULEYMENOV
KOST
KAZ
2:36
.73
29/08/11
Astana
32.
Karol NIESCIER
BIAL
POL
2:36
.791
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
33.
Gillian GOUD
NED
2:37
.161
22/10/11
Groningen
34.
Bram DE JONG
NED
2:37
.408
22/10/11
Groningen
35.
Alessio LORENZI
BOR
ITA
2:38
.080
01/10/11
Zagreb
36.
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
RUS
2:38
.167
06/01/12
Ventspils
37.
Artem SOLIANKIN
PET
RUS
2:38
.281
06/01/12
Ventspils
38.
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
2:38
.516
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
39.
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
POL
2:38
.525
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
40.
Tobias PIETSCH
GER
2:38
.986
24/02/12
Leeuwarden
41.
Ibert PAUWELS
BEL
2:39
.03
03/03/12
Eeklo
42.
Thomas VOSTÉ
BEL
2:39
.32
03/03/12
Eeklo
43.
Niclas WENDLER
GER
2:39
.372
04/02/12
Dresden
44.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
2:39
.413
25/11/11
Budapest
45.
Michail PSHENITSIN
RUS
RUS
2:39
.462
18/11/11
Bialystok
46.
Jakub MOROZ
WMKS
POL
2:39
.707
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
47.
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
POL
2:39
.896
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
48.
VIGH Dominik
HUN
2:40
.213
11/11/11
Bormio
49.
Vadim GRITSUK
PET
RUS
2:40
.340
06/01/12
Ventspils
50.
Maximilian BORN
GER
2:40
.537
04/02/12
Dresden
51.
Bauke BOLLEMA
NED
2:40
.652
08/01/12
Heerenveen
52.
Kay HUISMAN
NED
2:40
.730
08/01/12
Heerenveen
53.
Andriy ANTOSHA
KIEV
UKR
2:40
.734
25/11/11
Budapest
54.
Firat YARDIMCI
GSIM
TUR
2:40
.756
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
55.
Surendra VILLA
SES
ITA
2:40
.914
16/03/12
Brasov
56.
Rafal ADAMKOWSKI
ORZEL
POL
2:41
.400
23/03/12
Elblag
57.
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KOST
KAZ
2:41
.47
29/08/11
Astana
58.
Clément FLORAC
USF
FRA
2:41
.470
22/10/11
Albertville
59.
Jelmer KOOISTRA
NED
2:41
.633
17/12/11
Zoetermeer
60.
Oliver GIESE
GER
2:42
.402
04/02/12
Dresden
61.
Daysan AMRI
ASMV
FRA
2:42
.430
03/12/11
Fontenay-sous-Bois
62.
Léo DEMOLINIS
ASMV
FRA
2:42
.444
04/12/11
Fontenay-sous-Bois
63.
Jan Douwe JANSEN
NED
2:43
.091
17/12/11
Zoetermeer
64.
Gerard RZEMEK
BIAL
POL
2:43
.502
18/11/11
Bialystok
65.
Dawid PIATKOWSKI
JUV
POL
2:43
.852
28/03/12
Bialystok
66.
Scotty PECCEU
BEL
2:44
.12
03/03/12
Eeklo
67.
Elio NIEUWLAND
NED
2:44
.294
04/03/12
Groningen
68.
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
2:44
.308
18/11/11
Bialystok
69.
Sebastian JANICKI
BLYSD
POL
2:44
.507
19/02/12
Opole
70.
Dawid SOBCZAK
ORL
POL
2:44
.603
19/02/12
Opole
71.
Matthias WOLFGANG
ERC
AUT
2:44
.830
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
72.
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
SWE
2:44
.895
06/08/11
Chamonix
73.
Nurullah ACAR
GSIM
TUR
2:44
.919
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
74.
Yahor SUKORSKI
BLR
2:45
.223
18/11/11
Bialystok
75.
Stanislav OMELCHENKO
KHV
UKR
2:45
.579
18/11/11
Bialystok
76.
Roman MALIUGA
KHV
UKR
2:45
.743
18/11/11
Bialystok
77.
Yanick LUYTEN
BEL
2:45
.785
06/08/11
Chamonix
78.
Tijmen STEUNENBERG
NED
2:46
.150
04/03/12
Groningen
79.
Artur JANICKI
BLYSD
POL
2:46
.784
19/02/12
Opole
80.
Francesco PRIZZON
PCL
ITA
2:46
.897
21/01/12
Pontebba
81.
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
FRA
2:47
.240
03/12/11
Fontenay-sous-Bois
82.
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
2:47
.280
06/01/12
Ventspils
83.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
ITA
2:47
.570
19/02/12
Trento
84.
Bartosz BIELECKI
JUV
POL
2:47
.572
18/11/11
Bialystok
85.
Rafal SZYMANSKI
BIAL
POL
2:47
.764
18/11/11
Bialystok
86.
Stefan PRINSEN
NED
2:48
.015
17/12/11
Zoetermeer
87.
Patryk JAMROZY
ORL
POL
2:48
.707
19/02/12
Opole
88.
Eduard SALCEANU
ROU
2:48
.973
16/09/11
Sofia
89.
Ilya TISHIN
KAR
KAZ
2:49
.76
29/08/11
Astana
90.
Bob KISS
BEL
2:50
.39
03/03/12
Eeklo
91.
Clément DAVIN
USF
FRA
2:50
.975
22/10/11
Albertville
92.
Anthony CAST
GBR
2:51
.026
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
93.
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
NED
2:51
.052
17/12/11
Zoetermeer
94.
Marco ZOVI
SGR
ITA
2:51
.666
21/01/12
Pontebba
95.
Martin KOLENC
MET
CRO
2:51
.763
01/04/12
Zagreb
96.
David DANNEEL
BEL
2:51
.89
03/03/12
Eeklo
97.
Manu DE VUYST
BEL
2:52
.61
03/03/12
Eeklo
98.
Ersel ARGUN
KBBKK
TUR
2:53
.868
16/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
99.
Filip KAZIMIR
SVK
2:54
.168
17/03/12
Celje
100.
Borys CHOLEWKA
ORL
POL
2:54
.484
19/02/12
Opole
Next (101-200) >>
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters