LIST OF COMPETITORS
Men Junior A
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Francesco PALLA | AEV | |
2. | 2 | Matteo MARTINI | AGO | |
3. | 3 | Simone ROSIGNOLI | AGO | |
4. | 10 | Thomas MELINE | ASMB | |
5. | 23 | Declan HISCOX | AUT | |
6. | 11 | Marco ANZI | BOR | |
7. | 16 | Damien DELOCHE | CGALE | |
8. | 20 | Bas BOELSMA | DKIJV | |
9. | 24 | Arnold KR?GER | ETR | |
10. | 54 | Adwin SNELLINK | HVHW | |
11. | 35 | Sidney SWART | IJA | |
12. | 38 | Aldo CASTO | ITT | |
13. | 40 | Peter ANDERL | MERC | |
14. | 45 | Federico SALZANI | MSC | |
15. | 56 | Josh CHEETHAM | NIRC | |
16. | 59 | Thibaut CROLET | OGCA | |
17. | 60 | Gabriele DELLA VALENTINA | PCL | |
18. | 53 | Christiaan B?KKERINK | SCT | |
19. | 67 | Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG | SLI | |
20. | 68 | Kevin FALKNER | SLI | |
21. | 72 | Timothy DEWISPELAERE | STKG | |
22. | 73 | Sam VANSPEYBROECK | STKG | |
23. | 75 | Ivar FAMA | SVU |
Ladies Junior A
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 105 | Elena VIVIANI | BOR | |
2. | 106 | Francesca COMPAGNONI | BOR | |
3. | 111 | Stacy DOGIMONT | CVGH | |
4. | 113 | Monika HELLER | ECK | |
5. | 114 | Nathalie PRESCHER | ETR | |
6. | 115 | Maria SCHULZE | EVD | |
7. | 117 | Lisa TH?NS | EVD | |
8. | 119 | Tineke GROENEVELD | HVHW | |
9. | 125 | Lara VAN RUIJVEN | HVHW | |
10. | 126 | Lois KLOOR | HVHW | |
11. | 139 | Liduina VERBEEK | SVU | |
12. | 143 | Dagmar KOOISTRA | YDS |
Ladies Junior B
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 102 | Tifany HUOT MARCHAND | ASMB | |
2. | 103 | Manon HUOT MARCHAND | ASMB | |
3. | 104 | Shannon SCOTT | AYR | |
4. | 107 | Arianna VALCEPINA | BOR | |
5. | 108 | Corinne CARNINI | BOR | |
6. | 109 | Suzanne DE CLEER | BSC | |
7. | 118 | Julia BLOCK | EVD | |
8. | 121 | Jessy KAUFFMAN | HVHW | |
9. | 123 | Ylenia TOTA | ITT | |
10. | 124 | Ilaria SAVORETTO | ITT | |
11. | 131 | Alexandra ROGISSART | RPV | |
12. | 132 | Maryne DAFFINI | RPV | |
13. | 135 | Brenda HERDER | SCT | |
14. | 137 | Kimberly DEWISPELAERE | STKG | |
15. | 140 | Manon VAN HOEVEN | SVU | |
16. | 141 | Manon DE BOER | TRL | |
17. | 142 | Catherine ALEXANDER | YDS |
Ladies StarClass+Senior
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 110 | Jennifer SOLITO | CGALE | |
2. | 122 | Rosalie HUISMAN | IJVZ | |
3. | 127 | Saskia VAN HOEVEN | NSV | |
4. | 134 | Rianne DE VRIES | SCT | |
5. | 138 | Lisa TERPSTRA | SVU | |
6. | 101 | Evy TILLAERT | YES |
Men Junior B
Men StarClass+Senior
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Wietse VISSER | ASCJE | |
2. | 7 | Stéphane P?RIER | ASMB | |
3. | 8 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | |
4. | 9 | Anthony LARERE | ASMB | |
5. | 18 | Vincent JEANNE | CVGH | |
6. | 22 | Florian FEICHTNER | ECK | |
7. | 32 | Leon VAN OOSTEN | HVHW | |
8. | 51 | Jeroen SONNEVELD | IJA | |
9. | 49 | Rudy KOEK | IJVZ | |
10. | 44 | Paolo BRUZZO | MSC | |
11. | 52 | Jesper HOSPES | SCT | |
12. | 63 | Bas HAMSTRA | SCT | |
13. | 37 | Jos� CAVALLI | SEV | |
14. | 66 | Felix BACHMAIR | SLI | |
15. | 70 | Robin VAN STEEN | STKG | |
16. | 71 | Maarten SLEMBROUCK | STKG | |
17. | 50 | Björn POSTMA | SVU |