Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
Heats 500 meter Men
Race 55, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
43.140
2.
2
64
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
43.710
3.
3
54
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
44.350
4.
4
67
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
44.610
5.
5
56
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
45.340
Race 56, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
44.810
2.
2
87
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
44.970
3.
3
82
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
45.120
4.
4
93
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
46.620
5.
5
66
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
47.500
Race 57, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
44.740
2.
2
69
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
44.860
3.
3
70
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
45.240
4
77
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
P
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 58, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
42.120
Q
2.
2
81
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
42.860
Q
3.
3
92
Vladislav LAZAREV
RUS
42.930
4.
4
78
Maxim MIRONOV
RUS
43.090
Race 59, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
42.850
Q
2.
2
62
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
42.960
Q
3.
3
53
Egor POKALO
RUS
43.410
4.
4
84
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
59.730
Race 60, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
42.570
Q
2.
2
57
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
42.760
Q
3.
3
63
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
43.690
4.
4
75
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
44.030
Race 61, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.180
Q
2.
2
51
Anton VORONIN
RUS
43.020
Q
3.
3
74
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
43.150
4.
4
89
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
48.430
Race 62, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
43.230
Q
2.
2
73
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
43.340
Q
3.
3
65
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.570
4.
4
71
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
46.750
Race 63, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
42.780
Q
2.
2
68
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
42.890
Q
3.
3
85
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
43.490
4.
4
80
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
43.840
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters